2010 Delegates Regular Session

Maryland State Delegates

2010 Regular Session Voting Record

Ali, Saqib (D) – District 39 King, James J. (R) – District 33A
Anderson, Curt (D) – District 43 Kipke, Nicholaus R. (R) – District 31
Aumann, Susan L. M. (R) – District 42 Kirk, Ruth M. (D) – District 44
Barkley, Charles (D) – District 39 Kramer, Benjamin F. (D) – District 19
Barnes, Ben (D) – District 21 Krebs, Susan W. (R) – District 9B
Bartlett, Joseph R. (R) – District 4A Krysiak, Carolyn A. (D) – District 46
Barve, Kumar P. (D) – District 17 Kullen, Sue (D) – District 27B
Bates, Gail H. (R) – District 9A Lafferty, Stephen W. (D) – District 42
Beidle, Pamela (D) – District 32 Lee, Susan C. (D) – District 16
Beitzel, Wendell R. (R) – District 1A Levi, Gerron S. (D) – District 23A
Benson, Joanne C. (D) – District 24 Levy, Murray D. (D) – District 28
Bobo, Elizabeth (D) – District 12B Love, Mary Ann E. (D) – District 32
Bohanan, John L., Jr. (D) – District 29B Malone, James E., Jr. (D) – District 12A
Boteler, Joseph C., III (R) – District 8 Manno, Roger P. (D) – District 19
Branch, Talmadge (D) – District 45 Mathias, James N., Jr. (D) – District 38
Braveboy, Aisha N. (D) – District 25 McComas, Susan K. (R) – District 35B
Bromwell, Eric M. (D) – District 8 McConkey, Tony (R) – District 33A
Bronrott, William A. (D) – District 16 McDonough, Pat (R) – District 7
Burns, Emmett C., Jr. (D) – District 10 McHale, Brian K. (D) – District 46
Busch, Michael E. (D) – District 30 McIntosh, Maggie (D) – District 43
Cane, Rudolph C. (D) – District 37A Miller, Warren E. (R) – District 9A
Cardin, Jon S. (D) – District 11 Minnick, Joseph J. (D) – District 6
Carr, Alfred C., Jr. (D) – District 18 Mizeur, Heather R. (D) – District 20
Carter, Jill P. (D) – District 41 Montgomery, Karen S. (D) – District 14
Clagett, Galen R. (D) – District 3A Morhaim, Dan K. (D) – District 11
Clagett, Virginia P. (D) – District 30 Murphy, Peter (D) – District 28
Conaway, Frank M., Jr. (D) – District 40 Myers, LeRoy E., Jr. (R) – District 1C
Conway, Norman H. (D) – District 38B Nathan-Pulliam, Shirley (D) – District 10
Costa, Robert A. (R) – District 33B Niemann, Doyle L. (D) – District 47
Davis, Dereck E. (D) – District 25 Norman, H. Wayne, Jr. (R) – District 35A
DeBoy, Steven J., Sr. (D) – District 12A O’Donnell, Anthony J. (R) – District 29C
Donoghue, John P. (D) – District 2C Oaks, Nathaniel T. (D) – District 41
Doory, Anne Marie (D) – District 43 Olszewski, John A., Jr. (D) – District 6
Dumais, Kathleen M. (D) – District 15 Pena-Melnyk, Joseline A. (D) – District 21
Dwyer, Don H., Jr. (R) – District 31 Pendergrass, Shane E. (D) – District 13
Eckardt, Adelaide C. (R) – District 37B Proctor, James E., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Elliott, Donald B. (R) – District 4B Ramirez, Victor R. (D) – District 47
Elmore, D. Page (R) – District 38A Reznik, Kirill (D) – District 39
Feldman, Brian J. (D) – District 15 Rice, CraigL. (D) – District 15
Frank, William J. (R) – District 42 Riley, B. Daniel (D) – District 34A
Frick, C. William (D) – District 16 Robinson, Barbara (D) – District 40
Frush, Barbara (D) – District 21 Rosenberg, Samuel I. (D) – District 41
Gaines, Tawanna P. (D) – District 22 Ross, Justin D. (D) – District 22
George, Ron (R) – District 30 Rudolph, David D. (D) – District 34B
Gilchrist, Jim (D) – District 17 Schuh, Steven R. (R) – District 31
Glenn, Cheryl D. (D) – District 45 Schuler, Todd A. (D) – District 8
Griffith, Melony G. (D) – District 25 Serafini, Andrew A. (R) – District 2A
Gutierrez, Ana Sol (D) – District 18 Shank, Christopher B. (R) – District 2
Guzzone, Guy (D) – District 13 Shewell, Tanya Thornton (D) – District 5A
Haddaway-Riccio, Jeannie (R) – District 37B Simmons, Luiz R. S. (D) – District 17
Hammen, Peter A. (D) – District 46 Smigiel, Michael D., Sr. (R) – District 36
Harrison, Hattie N. (D) – District 45 Sophocleus, Theodore (D) – District 32
Haynes, Keith E. (D) – District 44 Sossi, Richard A. (R) – District 36
Healey, Anne (D) – District 22 Stein, Dana (D) – District 11
Hecht, C. Sue (D) – District 3A Stifler, Donna (R) – District 35A
Heller, Henry B. (D) – District 19 Stocksdale, Nancy R. (R) – District 5A
Hixson, Sheila E. (D) – District 20 Stukes, Melvin L. (D) – District 44
Holmes, Marvin E., Jr. (D) – District 23B Stull, Paul S. (R) – District 4A
Howard, Carolyn J. B. (D) – District 24 Tarrant, Shawn Z. (D) – District 40
Hubbard, James W. (D) – District 23A Taylor, Herman L., Jr. (D) – District 14
Hucker, Tom (D) – District 20 Turner, Frank S. (D) – District 13
Impallaria, Rick (R) – District 7 Turner, Veronica (D) – District 26
Ivey, Jolene (D) – District 47 Valderrama, Kriselda (D) – District 26
James, Mary-Dulany (D) – District 34A Vallario, Joseph F., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Jameson, Sally (D) – District 28 Vaughn, Michael L. (D) – District 24
Jenkins, Charles A. (R) – District 3B Waldstreicher, Jeff (D) – District 18
Jennings, J. B. (R) – District 7 Walker, Jay (D) – District 26
Jones, Adrienne A. (D) – District 10 Walkup, Mary Roe (R) – District 36
Kach, Wade (R) – District 5B Weir, Michael H., Jr. (D) – District 6
Kaiser, Anne R. (D) – District 14 Wood, John F., Jr. (D) – District 29A
Kelly, Kevin (D) – District 1B