2012 Delegates Special Session I

Maryland State Delegates

2012 Special Session 1 Voting Record

Afzali, Kathy (R) – District 4A Kelly, Ariana B. (D) – District 16
Alston, Tiffany T. (D) – District 24 Kelly, Kevin (D) – District 1B
Anderson, Curt (D) – District 43 Kipke, Nicholaus R. (R) – District 31
Arora, Sam (D) – District 19 Kramer, Benjamin F. (D) – District 19
Aumann, Susan L. M. (R) – District 42 Krebs, Susan W. (R) – District 9B
Barkley, Charles (D) – District 39 Lafferty, Stephen W. (D) – District 42
Barnes, Ben (D) – District 21 Lee, Susan C. (D) – District 16
Barve, Kumar P. (D) – District 17 Love, Mary Ann E. (D) – District 32
Bates, Gail H. (R) – District 9A Luedtke, Eric G. (D) – District 14
Beidle, Pamela (D) – District 32 Malone, James E., Jr. (D) – District 12A
Beitzel, Wendell R. (R) – District 1A McComas, Susan K. (R) – District 35B
Bobo, Elizabeth (D) – District 12B McConkey, Tony (R) – District 33A
Bohanan, John L., Jr. (D) – District 29B McDermott, Michael A. (R) – District 38B
Boteler, Joseph C., III (R) – District 8 McDonough, Pat (R) – District 7
Branch, Talmadge (D) – District 45 McHale, Brian K. (D) – District 46
Braveboy, Aisha N. (D) – District 25 McIntosh, Maggie (D) – District 43
Bromwell, Eric M. (D) – District 8 McMillan, Herb (R) – District 30
Burns, Emmett C., Jr. (D) – District 10 Miller, Aruna (D) – District 15
Busch, Michael E. (D) – District 30 Miller, Warren E. (R) – District 9A
Cane, Rudolph C. (D) – District 37A Minnick, Joseph J. (D) – District 6
Cardin, Jon S. (D) – District 11 Mitchell, Keiffer J., Jr. (D) – District 44
Carr, Alfred C., Jr. (D) – District 18 Mizeur, Heather R. (D) – District 20
Carter, Jill P. (D) – District 41 Morhaim, Dan K. (D) – District 11
Clagett, Galen R. (D) – District 3A Murphy, Peter (D) – District 28
Clippinger, Luke (D) – District 46 Myers, LeRoy E., Jr. (R) – District 1C
Cluster, John W. E., Jr. (R) – District 8 Nathan-Pulliam, Shirley (D) – District 10
Conaway, Frank M., Jr. (D) – District 40 Niemann, Doyle L. (D) – District 47
Conway, Norman H. (D) – District 38B Norman, H. Wayne, Jr. (R) – District 35A
Costa, Robert A. (R) – District 33B O’Donnell, Anthony J. (R) – District 29C
Cullison, Bonnie (D) – District 19 Oaks, Nathaniel T. (D) – District 41
Davis, Dereck E. (D) – District 25 Olszewski, John A., Jr. (D) – District 6
DeBoy, Steven J., Sr. (D) – District 12A Otto, Charles J. (R) – District 38A
Donoghue, John P. (D) – District 2C Parrott, Neil (R) – District 2B
Dumais, Kathleen M. (D) – District 15 Pena-Melnyk, Joseline A. (D) – District 21
Dwyer, Don H., Jr. (R) – District 31 Pendergrass, Shane E. (D) – District 13
Eckardt, Adelaide C. (R) – District 37B Proctor, James E., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Elliott, Donald B. (R) – District 4B Ready, Justin (R) – District 5A
Feldman, Brian J. (D) – District 15 Reznik, Kirill (D) – District 39
Fisher, Mark N. (R) – District 27B Robinson, Barbara (D) – District 40
Frank, William J. (R) – District 42 Robinson, Shane (D) – District 39
Frick, C. William (D) – District 16 Rosenberg, Samuel I. (D) – District 41
Frush, Barbara (D) – District 21 Ross, Justin D. (D) – District 22
Gaines, Tawanna P. (D) – District 22 Rudolph, David D. (D) – District 34B
George, Ron (R) – District 30 Schuh, Steven R. (R) – District 31
Gilchrist, Jim (D) – District 17 Schulz, Kelly (R) – District 4A
Glass, Glen (R) – District 34A Serafini, Andrew A. (R) – District 2A
Glenn, Cheryl D. (D) – District 45 Simmons, Luiz R. S. (D) – District 17
Griffith, Melony G. (D) – District 25 Smigiel, Michael D., Sr. (R) – District 36
Gutierrez, Ana Sol (D) – District 18 Sophocleus, Theodore (D) – District 32
Guzzone, Guy (D) – District 13 Stein, Dana (D) – District 11
Haddaway-Riccio, Jeannie (R) – District 37B Stifler, Donna (R) – District 35A
Hammen, Peter A. (D) – District 46 Stocksdale, Nancy R. (R) – District 5A
Harrison, Hattie N. (D) – District 45 Stukes, Melvin L. (D) – District 44
Haynes, Keith E. (D) – District 44 Summers, Michael G. (D) – District 47
Healey, Anne (D) – District 22 Szeliga, Kathy (R) – District 7
Hershey, Stephen S., Jr. (R) – District 36 Tarrant, Shawn Z. (D) – District 40
Hixson, Sheila E. (D) – District 20 Turner, Frank S. (D) – District 13
Hogan, Patrick N. (R) – District 3A Turner, Veronica (D) – District 26
Holmes, Marvin E., Jr. (D) – District 23B Valderrama, Kriselda (D) – District 26
Hough, Michael J. (R) – District 3B Valentino-Smith, Geraldine (D) – District 23A
Howard, Carolyn J. B. (D) – District 24 Vallario, Joseph F., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Hubbard, James W. (D) – District 23A Vaughn, Michael L. (D) – District 24
Hucker, Tom (D) – District 20 Vitale, Cathy (R) – District 33A
Impallaria, Rick (R) – District 7 Waldstreicher, Jeff (D) – District 18
Ivey, Jolene (D) – District 47 Walker, Jay (D) – District 26
Jacobs, Jay A. (R) – District 36 Washington, Mary L. (D) – District 43
James, Mary-Dulany (D) – District 34A Weir, Michael H., Jr. (D) – District 6
Jameson, Sally (D) – District 28 Wilson, C. T. (D) – District 28
Jones, Adrienne A. (D) – District 10 Wood, John F., Jr. (D) – District 29A
Kach, Wade (R) – District 5B Zucker, Craig J. (D) – District 14
Kaiser, Anne R. (D) – District 14