2014 Delegates Regular Session

Maryland State Delegates

2014 Regular Session Voting Record

Afzali, Kathy (R) – District 4A Kelly, Kevin (D) – District 1B
Anderson, Curt (D) – District 43 Kipke, Nicholaus R. (R) – District 31
Arentz, Steven J. (r) – District 36 Kramer, Benjamin F. (D) – District 19
Arora, Sam (D) – District 19 Krebs, Susan W. (R) – District 9B
Aumann, Susan L. M. (R) – District 42 Lafferty, Stephen W. (D) – District 42
Barkley, Charles (D) – District 39 Lee, Susan C. (D) – District 16
Barnes, Ben (D) – District 21 Love, Mary Ann E. (D) – District 32
Barve, Kumar P. (D) – District 17 Luedtke, Eric G. (D) – District 14
Bates, Gail H. (R) – District 9A Malone, James E., Jr. (D) – District 12A
Beidle, Pamela (D) – District 32 McComas, Susan K. (R) – District 35B
Beitzel, Wendell R. (R) – District 1A McConkey, Tony (R) – District 33A
Bobo, Elizabeth (D) – District 12B McDermott, Michael A. (R) – District 38B
Bohanan, John L., Jr. (D) – District 29B McDonough, Pat (R) – District 7
Boteler, Joseph C., III (R) – District 8 McHale, Brian K. (D) – District 46
Branch, Talmadge (D) – District 45 McIntosh, Maggie (D) – District 43
Braveboy, Aisha N. (D) – District 25 McMillan, Herb (R) – District 30
Bromwell, Eric M. (D) – District 8 Miller, Aruna (D) – District 15
Burns, Emmett C., Jr. (D) – District 10 Miller, Warren E. (R) – District 9A
Busch, Michael E. (D) – District 30 Minnick, Joseph J. (D) – District 6
Cane, Rudolph C. (D) – District 37A Mitchell, Keiffer J., Jr. (D) – District 44
Cardin, Jon S. (D) – District 11 Mizeur, Heather R. (D) – District 20
Carr, Alfred C., Jr. (D) – District 18 Morhaim, Dan K. (D) – District 11
Carter, Jill P. (D) – District 41 Murphy, Peter (D) – District 28
Clagett, Galen R. (D) – District 3A Myers, LeRoy E., Jr. (R) – District 1C
Clippinger, Luke (D) – District 46 Nathan-Pulliam, Shirley (D) – District 10
Cluster, John W. E., Jr. (R) – District 8 Niemann, Doyle L. (D) – District 47
Conaway, Frank M., Jr. (D) – District 40 Norman, H. Wayne, Jr. (R) – District 35A
Conway, Norman H. (D) – District 38B O’Donnell, Anthony J. (R) – District 29C
Costa, Robert A. (R) – District 33B Oaks, Nathaniel T. (D) – District 41
Cullison, Bonnie (D) – District 19 Olszewski, John A., Jr. (D) – District 6
Davis, Dereck E. (D) – District 25 Otto, Charles J. (R) – District 38A
DeBoy, Steven J., Sr. (D) – District 12A Parrott, Neil (R) – District 2B
Donoghue, John P. (D) – District 2C Pena-Melnyk, Joseline A. (D) – District 21
Dumais, Kathleen M. (D) – District 15 Pendergrass, Shane E. (D) – District 13
Dwyer, Don H., Jr. (R) – District 31 Proctor, James E., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Eckardt, Adelaide C. (R) – District 37B Ready, Justin (R) – District 5A
Elliott, Donald B. (R) – District 4B Reznik, Kirill (D) – District 39
Fisher, Mark N. (R) – District 27B Robinson, Barbara (D) – District 40
Frank, William J. (R) – District 42 Robinson, Shane (D) – District 39
Fraser-Hildago, David (D) – District 15 Rosenberg, Samuel I. (D) – District 41
Frick, C. William (D) – District 16 Rudolph, David D. (D) – District 34B
Frush, Barbara (D) – District 21 Schuh, Steven R. (R) – District 31
Gaines, Tawanna P. (D) – District 22 Schulz, Kelly (R) – District 4A
George, Ron (R) – District 30 Serafini, Andrew A. (R) – District 2A
Gilchrist, Jim (D) – District 17 Simmons, Luiz R. S. (D) – District 17
Glass, Glen (R) – District 34A Smigiel, Michael D., Sr. (R) – District 36
Glenn, Cheryl D. (D) – District 45 Sophocleus, Theodore (D) – District 32
Griffith, Melony G. (D) – District 25 Stein, Dana (D) – District 11
Gutierrez, Ana Sol (D) – District 18 Stifler, Donna (R) – District 35A
Guzzone, Guy (D) – District 13 Stocksdale, Nancy R. (R) – District 5A
Haddaway-Riccio, Jeannie (R) – District 37B Stukes, Melvin L. (D) – District 44
Hammen, Peter A. (D) – District 46 Summers, Michael G. (D) – District 47
Harper, Nina R. (D) – District 45 Swain, Darren M. (D) – District 24
Haynes, Keith E. (D) – District 44 Szeliga, Kathy (R) – District 7
Healey, Anne (D) – District 22 Tarrant, Shawn Z. (D) – District 40
Hixson, Sheila E. (D) – District 20 Turner, Frank S. (D) – District 13
Hogan, Patrick N. (R) – District 3A Turner, Veronica (D) – District 26
Holmes, Marvin E., Jr. (D) – District 23B Valderrama, Kriselda (D) – District 26
Hough, Michael J. (R) – District 3B Valentino-Smith, Geraldine (D) – District 23A
Howard, Carolyn J. B. (D) – District 24 Vallario, Joseph F., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Hubbard, James W. (D) – District 23A Vaughn, Michael L. (D) – District 24
Hucker, Tom (D) – District 20 Vitale, Cathy (R) – District 33A
Impallaria, Rick (R) – District 7 Waldstreicher, Jeff (D) – District 18
Ivey, Jolene (D) – District 47 Walker, Jay (D) – District 26
Jacobs, Jay A. (R) – District 36 Washington, Alonzo T. (D) – District 22
James, Mary-Dulany (D) – District 34A Washington, Mary L. (D) – District 43
Jameson, Sally (D) – District 28 Weir, Michael H., Jr. (D) – District 6
Jones, Adrienne A. (D) – District 10 Wilson, C. T. (D) – District 28
Kach, Wade (R) – District 5B Wood, John F., Jr. (D) – District 29A
Kaiser, Anne R. (D) – District 14 Zucker, Craig J. (D) – District 14
Kelly, Ariana B. (D) – District 16