2015 Delegates Regular Session

Maryland State Delegates

2015 Regular Session Voting Record

Adams, Christopher T. (R) – District 37B Kittleman, Trent (R) – District 9A
Afzali, Kathy (R) – District 4 Knotts, Anthony (D) – District 26
Anderson, Curt (D) – District 43 Korman, Marc (D) – District 16
Anderton, Carl, Jr. (R) – District 38B Kramer, Benjamin F. (D) – District 19
Angel, Angela (D) – District 25 Krebs, Susan W. (R) – District 5
Arentz, Steven J. (r) – District 36 Krimm, Carol L. (D) – District 3A
Atterbeary, Vanessa (D) – District 13 Lafferty, Stephen W. (D) – District 42A
Aumann, Susan L. M. (R) – District 42B Lam, Clarence K. (D) – District 12
Barkley, Charles (D) – District 39 Lierman, Brook Elizabeth (D) – District 46
Barnes, Ben (D) – District 21 Lisanti, Mary Ann (D) – District 34A
Barnes, Darryl (D) – District 25 Long, Robert (R) – District 6
Barron, Erek (D) – District 24 Luedtke, Eric G. (D) – District 14
Barve, Kumar P. (D) – District 17 Mautz, Johnny (R) – District 37B
Beidle, Pamela (D) – District 32 McComas, Susan K. (R) – District 34B
Beitzel, Wendell R. (R) – District 1A McConkey, Tony (R) – District 33
Branch, Talmadge (D) – District 45 McCray, Cory V. (D) – District 45
Bromwell, Eric M. (D) – District 8 McDonough, Pat (R) – District 7
Brooks, Benjamin (D) – District 10 McIntosh, Maggie (D) – District 43
Buckel, Jason (R) – District 1B McKay, Michael (R) – District 1C
Busch, Michael E. (D) – District 30A McMillan, Herb (R) – District 30A
Campos, Will (D) – District 47B Metzgar, Ric (R) – District 6
Carey, Ned (D) – District 31A Miele, Christian (R) – District 8
Carozza, Mary Beth (R) – District 38C Miller, Aruna (D) – District 15
Carr, Alfred C., Jr. (D) – District 18 Miller, Warren E. (R) – District 9A
Carter, Jill P. (D) – District 41 Moon, David (D) – District 20
Cassilly, Andrew (R) – District 35B Morales, Marice I. (D) – District 19
Chang, Mark S. (D) – District 32 Morgan, Matthew (R) – District 29A
Ciliberti, Barrie S. (R) – District 4 Morhaim, Dan K. (D) – District 11
Clippinger, Luke (D) – District 46 O’Donnell, Anthony J. (R) – District 29C
Cluster, John W. E., Jr. (R) – District 8 Oaks, Nathaniel T. (D) – District 41
Conaway, Frank M., Jr. (D) – District 40 Otto, Charles J. (R) – District 38A
Cullison, Bonnie (D) – District 19 Parrott, Neil (R) – District 2A
Davis, Dereck E. (D) – District 25 Patterson, Edith J. (D) – District 28
Dumais, Kathleen M. (D) – District 15 Pena-Melnyk, Joseline A. (D) – District 21
Ebersole, Eric (D) – District 12 Pendergrass, Shane E. (D) – District 13
Fennell, Diana M (D) – District 47A Platt, Andrew (D) – District 17
Fisher, Mark N. (R) – District 27C Proctor, James E., Jr. (D) – District 27A
Flanagan, Robert (R) – District 9B Reilly, Teresa (R) – District 35B
Folden, William (R) – District 3B Rey, Deb (R) – District 29B
Fraser-Hildago, David (D) – District 15 Reznik, Kirill (D) – District 39
Frick, C. William (D) – District 16 Robinson, Barbara (D) – District 40
Frush, Barbara (D) – District 21 Robinson, Shane (D) – District 39
Gaines, Tawanna P. (D) – District 22 Rosenberg, Samuel I. (D) – District 41
Ghrist, Jeffery (R) – District 36 Saab, Sid (R) – District 33
Gilchrist, Jim (D) – District 17 Sample-Hughes, Sheree (D) – District 37A
Glass, Glen (R) – District 34A Shoemaker, Haven (R) – District 5
Glenn, Cheryl D. (D) – District 45 Simonaire, Meagan (R) – District 31B
Grammer, Robin (R) – District 6 Smith, Will (D) – District 20
Gutierrez, Ana Sol (D) – District 18 Sophocleus, Theodore (D) – District 32
Hammen, Peter A. (D) – District 46 Stein, Dana (D) – District 11
Hayes, Antonio (D) – District 40 Sydnor, Charles E., III (D) – District 44B
Haynes, Keith E. (D) – District 44A Szeliga, Kathy (R) – District 7
Healey, Anne (D) – District 22 Tarlau, Jimmy (D) – District 47A
Hettleman, Shelly (D) – District 11 Turner, Frank S. (D) – District 13
Hill, Terri L. (D) – District 12 Valderrama, Kriselda (D) – District 26
Hixson, Sheila E. (D) – District 20 Valentino-Smith, Geraldine (D) – District 23A
Holmes, Marvin E., Jr. (D) – District 23B Vallario, Joseph F., Jr. (D) – District 23B
Hornberger, Kevin Bailey (R) – District 35A Vaughn, Michael L. (D) – District 24
Howard, Carolyn J. B. (D) – District 24 Vogt, David E. (R) – District 4
Howard. Seth (R) – District 30B Waldstreicher, Jeff (D) – District 18
Impallaria, Rick (R) – District 7 Walker, Jay (D) – District 26
Jackson, Michael A. (D) – District 27B Washington, Alonzo T. (D) – District 22
Jacobs, Jay A. (R) – District 36 Washington, Mary L. (D) – District 43
Jalisi, Jay (D) – District 10 West, Chris (R) – District 42B
Jameson, Sally (D) – District 28 Wilson, Brett (R) – District 2B
Jones, Adrienne A. (D) – District 10 Wilson, C. T. (D) – District 28
Kaiser, Anne R. (D) – District 14 Young, Karen Lewis (D) – District 3A
Kelly, Ariana B. (D) – District 16 Young, Pat (D) – District 44B
Kipke, Nicholaus R. (R) – District 31B Zucker, Craig J. (D) – District 14